Chimsedinang.Com - Info chimsedinang.com

chimsedinang.com receives about 10,000 unique visitors and 62,000 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,278.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank chimsedinang.com is ranked number 8,501 in the world and 0.002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.26.

About - chimsedinang.com

How popular is chimsedinang.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300,000
Daily Pageviews:
62,000 (6.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,501 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 95.07%95.22%60
Japan 2.49%2.43%17953
Taiwan 0.66%0.66%9284
South Korea 0.38%0.41%22546
Russia 0.26%0.28%73166
United States 0.20%0.10%350897
Other 0.13%0.12%1360
Australia 0.10%0.10%65357
Germany 0.10%0.09%184242
France 0.08%0.05%184442
United Kingdom 0.07%0.06%220751
Singapore 0.05%0.06%45132
Czech Republic 0.05%0.05%54865

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chimsedinang.com
100.00%100.00%8.130

Competitive Data

SEMrush chimsedinang.com
Domain:
  chimsedinang.com
Rank:
  15,961,830
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
729
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is chimsedinang.com?

Facebook:
  2,811
Google +:
  703
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much chimsedinang.com can earn?

Website Value:
$40,278.66
Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is chimsedinang.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.26
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.26

How fast does chimsedinang.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2788 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  63

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to chimsedinang.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Content-Length: 738
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Sun, 18 Oct 2015 00:35:07 GMT
Connection: close
Server: SERVER

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 600
Mname ns73.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016031101
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 123.30.129.26 590
NS ns73.domaincontrol.com 3590
NS ns74.domaincontrol.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-08-26
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CHIMSEDINANG.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS71.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS72.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-jul-2015
Creation Date: 26-aug-2011
Expiration Date: 26-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 18 Oct 2015 00:51:58 GMT <<<
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
chimsedinang.com widget